Bottwartalmarathon 18.10.2015

Bottwartalmarathon 18.10.2015 , 21.1 km
 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Süßer, Roland

M 60

16

417

1:48:02

2

Wagner, Karin

W 50

10

137

1:57:34

HM Karlsruhe

HM Karlsruhe 20.09.2015
 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Luft, Viktor

M 40

5

21

1:17:06

2

Süßer, Roland

M 60

41

1431

1:52:28

Oberkollbach 22.07.2015

ANE-Cup Pberkollbach 10km

 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Seifert, Ronny

M 45

2

13

40:37

2

Mittelsdorf, Stefan

M 40

4

22

42:10

3

Lutz, Armin

M 50

1

23

42:18

4

Traub, Uwe
M 50

2

30

44:05

5

Dieterle, Werner

 M 50

4

42

46:01

6

Kohler, Daniela

 W 40

 1

19

55:02

Stuttgart-Lauf 28.06.2015

Stuttgart-Lauf 28.06.2015 HM bzw. 7 km
 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Stingl, Jürgen

M 50

73

777

1:37:45

2

Kohler, Daniela

W 40

42

3268

1:55:00

3

Wagner, Karin

W 50

20

3400

1:55:43

4 Süßer, Roland
M 60 58

3403

1:55:43

5

Wagner, Rolf

 M 50

93

1343

40:29

ANE-Cup Bad Herrenalb 13.06.2015

ANE-CUP Bad Herrenalb 13.06.2015

 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Luft, Viktor

M 40

1

2

35:22

2

Seifert, Ronny

M 45

2

7

36:57

3

Lutz, Armin

M 50

1

21

40:35

4

Traub, Uwe
M 50

2

28

41:59

5

Dieterle, Werner

 M 50

3

38

44:21

Marathon Bad Waldsee 16.05.2015

Marathon Bad Waldsee 16.05.2015

 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Traub, Uwe

M 50

6

22

3:21:11

Mittelrheinmarathon Koblenz 17.05.2015

Mittelrheinmarathon Koblenz 17.05.2015

 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Süßer, Roland

M 60

9

284

1:52:06

2

Wagner, Karin

W 50

8

61

1:55:58

3

Schneider, André

M HK

86

641

2:18:39

4

Süßer, Stephanie W HK

51

227

2:19:19

5

Wagner, Rolf

 -

-

1

1:15:10

6

Süßer, Anne

 -

 -

3

1:20:46

Gäufelder-Lauf Öschelbronn 16.05.2015

Gäufelder-Lauf Öschelbronn 16.05.2015  7,5 km
 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Dieterle, Werner

M 50

1

24

33:14

2

Stingl, Jürgen

M 50

2

30

34:15

HM Ingolstadt 25.04.2015

Halbmarathon Ingolstadt 21,1 km 25.04.2015

 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Wagner, Karin

W50

10

163 (m+w)

1:54:52

ANE-Cup Bad Liebenzell 25.04.2015

Regionalmeisterschaften / ANE-Cup Bad Liebenzell 25.04.2015

 

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamtplatz

Zeit

1

Luft, Viktor

M40

1

6

34:57

2

Seifert, Ronny

M 45

2

20

37:45

3

Lutz, Armin

M 50

1

29

39:31

4

Dieterle, Werner M 50

8

57

43:03

5

Haselmaier, Walter

M 60

3

131

53:48

6

Kohler, Daniela

W40

4

25

52:12